Golden Chance Lotto Result for Today

Check Golden Chance Lotto Result for Today and Yesterday. Find Winners Golden Chance Lotto Results including Albarka, Wazobia, Bonanza, Fortune and many more Games.

TODAY RESULTS

Golden Chance today results are published instantly after the draw result announcement.

Best Chance Lotto Results

Dec 16, 2018 10:15 AM
Draw Soon
?
?
?
?
?

Better Life Lotto Results

Dec 16, 2018 2:15 PM
Draw Soon
?
?
?
?
?

Express Lotto Results

Dec 16, 2018 7:30 PM
Draw Soon
?
?
?
?
?

Key Lotto Results

Dec 16, 2018 9:15 PM
Draw Soon
?
?
?
?
?


YESTERDAY RESULTS

Golden Chance yesterday results for 2018-12-15:

Bazooka Lotto Results

15 Dec 2018, Saturday 10:15 AM
Lotto Winning Numbers
63
2
72
24
53
Numerical Order
2
24
53
63
72

Machine Numbers
38
25
52
60
4
Numerical Order
4
25
38
52
60

Sunshine Lotto Results

15 Dec 2018, Saturday 2:15 PM
Lotto Winning Numbers
24
42
67
64
17
Numerical Order
17
24
42
64
67

Machine Numbers
49
62
83
73
3
Numerical Order
3
49
62
73
83

National Lotto Results

15 Dec 2018, Saturday 7:30 PM
Lotto Winning Numbers
81
83
49
67
51
Numerical Order
49
51
67
81
83

Thunder Ball Lotto Results

15 Dec 2018, Saturday 9:15 PM
Lotto Winning Numbers
86
76
15
83
67
Numerical Order
15
67
76
83
86

Machine Numbers
78
1
43
47
71
Numerical Order
1
43
47
71
78


Golden Chance Last Winning Numbers

List of last 2 weeks drawns for Golden Chance Lotto:

DateLottoNumbersMachine
15 DecNATIONAL81-83-49-67-51
15 DecBAZOOKA63-2-72-24-5338-25-52-60-4
15 DecSUNSHINE24-42-67-64-1749-62-83-73-3
15 DecTHUNDER BALL86-76-15-83-6778-1-43-47-71
14 DecBONANZA66-5-65-27-87
14 DecSTARLIGHT87-44-38-67-2925-36-50-73-74
14 DecALBARKA54-58-77-46-4139-14-89-56-76
14 DecNEWDAWN.51-84-66-59-3420-4-30-35-21
14 DecCHAMPION25-58-30-47-7274-23-45-10-82
13 DecTANGO21-26-9-28-323-44-90-30-46
13 DecFORTUNE83-81-76-43-8
13 DecWAZOBIA7-24-84-75-2361-85-65-78-90
13 DecIGWE.27-72-90-13-4134-29-4-22-33
13 DecMORNING DEW83-37-53-45-2686-61-80-29-18
12 DecSUPREME19-27-12-14-8224-9-13-88-80
12 DecMIDWEEK85-1-5-66-68
12 DecBRAVO21-20-88-44-7419-69-67-27-37
12 DecGOLDEN STAR46-30-75-67-3316-73-12-3-68
11 DecDESTINY25-27-10-82-2042-5-50-14-47
11 DecJAMBOREE19-54-62-38-8967-51-5-44-37
11 DecLUCKY4-26-29-5-49
11 DecNEWDAWN44-36-27-33-7035-58-69-89-34
11 DecREDEMPTION26-44-13-58-1978-66-14-20-50
10 DecGATEWAY11-15-40-76-2247-39-59-86-66
10 DecMONDAY SPECIAL65-2-71-62-64
10 DecIGWE38-70-67-31-9026-7-28-18-14
10 DecSUNRISE2-1-46-58-1021-54-80-77-18
10 DecTREASURE60-41-70-77-302-35-52-36-64
09 DecKEY43-21-60-68-6252-53-76-32-36
09 DecEXPRESS5-73-79-13-3616-39-26-89-29
09 DecBEST CHANCE74-90-7-31-526-3-62-78-54
09 DecBETTER LIFE60-49-16-78-2671-59-77-2-61
08 DecTHUNDER BALL52-1-73-83-414-36-72-35-69
08 DecBAZOOKA41-88-10-87-2159-23-73-17-37
08 DecSUNSHINE86-46-7-71-679-89-60-38-39
08 DecNATIONAL8-61-86-40-1620-71-68-49-67
07 DecALBARKA76-27-40-6-145-57-84-89-81
07 DecCHAMPION77-85-33-69-1714-20-67-80-38
07 DecSTARLIGHT43-21-82-90-8366-20-63-51-85
07 DecNEWDAWN.19-88-68-76-4561-73-36-2-10
06 DecWAZOBIA36-49-43-44-5359-21-68-75-90
06 DecMORNING DEW14-90-13-19-3159-61-72-53-66
06 DecBONANZA60-44-39-72-18
06 DecTANGO2-42-67-62-5678-83-54-33-53
06 DecFORTUNE37-13-30-49-7342-26-60-44-23
06 DecIGWE.14-2-64-46-617-35-24-45-87
05 DecMIDWEEK87-51-2-44-71
05 DecBRAVO61-25-38-29-393-24-21-16-15
05 DecGOLDEN STAR74-54-41-33-1824-80-22-69-15
05 DecSUPREME24-80-78-84-9012-76-18-54-31
04 DecLUCKY46-88-38-61-75
04 DecREDEMPTION32-71-10-15-6082-35-20-28-4
04 DecDESTINY13-51-26-90-3857-61-27-17-33
04 DecJAMBOREE90-76-51-25-2253-8-24-62-18
04 DecNEWDAWN8-6-35-63-3916-82-19-34-81
03 DecTREASURE55-10-70-5-8333-40-82-23-52
03 DecGATEWAY89-35-55-69-424-37-34-87-12
03 DecSUNRISE8-86-46-42-4448-53-70-22-14
03 DecMONDAY SPECIAL46-13-16-32-49
03 DecIGWE50-3-7-21-4211-56-89-87-85
02 DecBEST CHANCE64-48-22-10-7128-16-24-56-14
02 DecKEY12-66-32-52-320-76-90-88-25
02 DecEXPRESS72-90-68-5-120-38-43-32-8
02 DecBETTER LIFE42-40-30-3-5332-81-17-34-85
01 DecSUNSHINE30-35-77-76-5269-62-43-90-79
01 DecBAZOOKA14-64-11-34-7659-47-77-10-83
01 DecNATIONAL58-73-19-22-935-3-74-46-90
01 DecTHUNDER BALL27-50-14-83-4460-77-45-2-46
30 NovCHAMPION21-62-72-64-2816-33-1-24-29
30 NovNEWDAWN.41-59-47-69-7313-15-3-68-18
30 NovBONANZA38-4-42-67-49
30 NovSTARLIGHT60-68-57-41-142-8-20-70-24
30 NovALBARKA55-21-22-3-8889-29-81-19-13
29 NovWAZOBIA16-25-85-31-712-82-6-80-89
29 NovMORNING DEW68-81-38-85-3564-86-56-14-44
29 NovIGWE.27-3-44-54-2531-78-1-26-40
29 NovFORTUNE56-73-2-82-62
29 NovTANGO78-8-83-90-3174-75-53-48-39
28 NovMIDWEEK30-79-60-12-3356-35-89-7-54
28 NovGOLDEN STAR66-42-30-50-7673-87-16-41-29

Golden Chance Lotto Forecast

About Golden Chance

Golden Chance is a game of numbers which involves 1 to 90 numbers, whereby only the first five drawn numbers are considered as the winning numbers, and being paid for. Bet is rewarded according to the amount and the factor placed on each.

Bet TypeNumbers MatchedMultiplier
Direct 22x 240
Direct 33x 2,100
Direct 44x 4,000
Direct 55x 75,000

DIRECT: This is when you select 2 numbers and place bets on it. If the 2 selected numbers comes out amongst the five winning numbers, the bet is won. It can be done for 3, 4 and 5 also using the above factors.

PERMUTATION: This is when you select more than 2 numbers and predict that, at least two of the selected numbers will drop amongst the winning numbers. The selected numbers can be between 3 and 10. i.e. Perm 2 from 10 numbers.

AGAINST: This is when you select 1 or more numbers to bet with some sets of numbers, where the selected number must come out with at least one of the set of numbers, amongst the winning numbers.

More Golden Chance Results

Check the latest Golden Chance Lotto results for the week:

Golden Chance Lotto

Related Pages for Golden Chance Lotto




Back to top